Skip to main content

DayShop

24-Hour Flash Sale – Grab Your Deal Now! • 🎊Discount up to 35% for first purchase only this month. • ⏳ Sale Amazing Discounts Offers is live Now • 🚚 Free Delivery on Orders up to Rs. 6,500! • 🛍️ Limited Stock – Shop Before It’s Gone! • 24-Hour Flash Sale – Grab Your Deal Now! • 🎊Discount up to 35% for first purchase only this month. • ⏳ Sale Amazing Discounts Offers is live Now • 🚚 Free Delivery on Orders up to Rs. 6,500! • 🛍️ Limited Stock – Shop Before It’s Gone! • 24-Hour Flash Sale – Grab Your Deal Now! • 🎊Discount up to 35% for first purchase only this month. • ⏳ Sale Amazing Discounts Offers is live Now • 🚚 Free Delivery on Orders up to Rs. 6,500! • 🛍️ Limited Stock – Shop Before It’s Gone! •
24-Hour Flash Sale – Grab Your Deal Now! • 🎊Discount up to 35% for first purchase only this month. • ⏳ Sale Amazing Discounts Offers is live Now • 🚚 Free Delivery on Orders up to Rs. 6,500! • 🛍️ Limited Stock – Shop Before It’s Gone! • 24-Hour Flash Sale – Grab Your Deal Now! • 🎊Discount up to 35% for first purchase only this month. • ⏳ Sale Amazing Discounts Offers is live Now • 🚚 Free Delivery on Orders up to Rs. 6,500! • 🛍️ Limited Stock – Shop Before It’s Gone! 24-Hour Flash Sale – Grab Your Deal Now! 🎊Discount up to 35% for first purchase only this month. • ⏳ Sale Amazing Discounts Offers is live Now • 🚚 Free Delivery on Orders up to Rs. 6,500! • 🛍️ Limited Stock – Shop Before It’s Gone! •

AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid

★★★★★ 4.0+ 50 reviews |
👁 People watching this product now! | purchased in last 6 hours 🛒

Offer ends in

⚡ Almost Sold Out! Only left in stock.

 6,500

Buy AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid Best Price Available Exclusively at DayShop.pk

  • Free Shipping Across Pakistan
  • Cash on Delivery Option
  • Delivery Type: Fast Shipping
  • Payment Option: Cash on Delivery
  • Return Policy: 7 Days Return Warranty
  • Delivery Time: 24-48 Hours
  • Superior Sound Clarity – Advanced noise reduction for clear conversations.
  • Adjustable Volume Control – Customize settings for optimal hearing.
  • Lightweight & Comfortable – Designed for long-wearing comfort.
  • Long-Lasting Battery – Enjoy extended use with minimal upkeep.
  • Ideal for Elders & Adults – Best for mild to moderate hearing loss.

Order Now Today!

😊 100,000+ Happy Customers 🎉

Buy AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid Best Price Available Exclusively at DayShop.pk

  • Free Shipping Across Pakistan
  • Cash on Delivery Option
  • Delivery Type: Fast Shipping
  • Payment Option: Cash on Delivery
  • Return Policy: 7 Days Return Warranty
  • Delivery Time: 24-48 Hours
  • Superior Sound Clarity – Advanced noise reduction for clear conversations.
  • Adjustable Volume Control – Customize settings for optimal hearing.
  • Lightweight & Comfortable – Designed for long-wearing comfort.
  • Long-Lasting Battery – Enjoy extended use with minimal upkeep.
  • Ideal for Elders & Adults – Best for mild to moderate hearing loss.

Description

Buy the Best AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid in Pakistan at DayShop.pk. Best Price With Fast Shipping in All Over Pakistan

AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid  AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid  AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid

AXON K-38 Unique Sound Enhancement Box Wired Hearing Aid is the best and most comfortable solution for the people with deafness. This smart device is equipped with the most advanced technology, which perfectly clear the conversation and enable the ordinary operational activities.

Key Features of AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid

  • It is small, lightweight, and practically invisible on the ear, which makes wearing it very comfortable.
  • It does not interfere with high-quality sound amplification, noise reduction the background sounds and vice versa.
  • It has an adjustable volume control which can be customized according to the hearing loss and noise.

Why Choose AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid?

AXON K-38 Hearing Aid is an everyday product that stands out due to its comfort, and that’s among the reasons why it is so appreciated. It is the best choice of people who are worried about missing out on things.

AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid Specifications

  • Type: Wired Sound Enhancement Hearing Aid
  • Power Source: Battery-operated
  • Volume Control: Adjustable
  • Material: High-quality plastic with soft ear fittings
  • Noise Reduction: Yes

Uses of AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid

  • Such trumpet models will provide additional sound to elderly users and will use them for such occasions as church band music or other religious events.
  • The hearing aid improves the clarity of the conversation and the voice of the people involved in the conversation.

Benefits of AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid

  • It provides superior sound clarity and the price is unbeatable. Get advanced technology and enjoy the superior sound quality by the most affordable prices.
  • Simple volume adjustments for personalized settings The volume control is user-friendly and it allows quick and easy adjustments based on your unique hearing ability.

Why Buy from Dayshop.pk?

  • Guaranteed Best Price in Pakistan
  • Authentic and High-Quality Products
  • Fast and Secure Shipping Nationwide
  • Excellent Customer Support
  • Easy Returns and Exchange Policy

Frequently Asked Questions About AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid

1. How long does the battery last on the AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid?

The battery generally lasts for a few days with it.

2. Can the volume be adjusted easily?

The AXON K-38 indeed includes a simple volume control feature, which, in turn, ensures easy adjustment as per your hearing needs.

3. Is this hearing aid suitable for all age groups?

This is mainly for adults and the elderly, mild to moderate hearing loss, and the like.

4. Does it help with background noise reduction?

Yes! It does the magic of noise reduction (more explanation about how it works).

5. How can I buy AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid at the best price in Pakistan?

You can get this product at Dayshop.pk with fast shipping all over Pakistan .

Shipping Details

  • Delivery Time: 2-5 working days
  • Shipping Charges: Low fees for the delivery of One or more items purchased
  • Payment Methods: Paying in cash, bank transfers, and online transfers are the accepted pays.
  • Tracking: Tracking is available after the dispatch of the order.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AXON K-38 Box Wired Hearing Aid”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *